Chauffeured transfers in Hyderabad · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Hyderabad with the fare shown first
Hyderabad arranges pre-booked transfers in Hyderabad (Pakistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PKR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PKR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Hyderabad, each with its page
- Red Crescent General Hospital / Hilal-e-Ahmerfrom PKR 1,990.0016 min
- MaaJee Hospitalfrom PKR 2,010.0014 min
- Pearl Banquet۔ پرل بینکوئٹfrom PKR 2,020.0016 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Hyderabad requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Hyderabad and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Hyderabad
PKR 700.00
the cheapest route
16 min
Hyderabad Airport → Red Crescent General Hospital / Hilal-e-Ahmer
Prices by route
Guide prices in Hyderabad, in PKR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Hyderabad Airport → Red Crescent General Hospital / Hilal-e-Ahmer6.5 km · 16 minPKR 1,990.00from
- Hyderabad Airport → MaaJee Hospital7 km · 14 minPKR 2,010.00from
- Hyderabad Airport → Pearl Banquet۔ پرل بینکوئٹ6.8 km · 16 minPKR 2,020.00from
- Hyderabad Airport → Hotel Crown Hyderabad7.6 km · 16 minPKR 2,100.00from
- Hyderabad Airport → Gulshan-E-Zealpak Cooperative Housing Society9.2 km · 20 minPKR 2,320.00from
- Hyderabad Airport → Police Training Center9.4 km · 23 minPKR 2,385.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hyderabad Airport → Red Crescent General Hospital / Hilal-e-Ahmer | 6.5 km | 16 min | PKR 1,990.00 | See details |
| Hyderabad Airport → MaaJee Hospital | 7 km | 14 min | PKR 2,010.00 | See details |
| Hyderabad Airport → Pearl Banquet۔ پرل بینکوئٹ | 6.8 km | 16 min | PKR 2,020.00 | See details |
| Hyderabad Airport → Hotel Crown Hyderabad | 7.6 km | 16 min | PKR 2,100.00 | See details |
| Hyderabad Airport → Gulshan-E-Zealpak Cooperative Housing Society | 9.2 km | 20 min | PKR 2,320.00 | See details |
| Hyderabad Airport → Police Training Center | 9.4 km | 23 min | PKR 2,385.00 | See details |
Within Hyderabad
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Hyderabad, at the same fixed price.
- Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → Ayoob Hotel1.6 km · 4 minPKR 700.00from
- Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → Hyderabad Royal Resort3.3 km · 7 minPKR 735.00from
- Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → Isra University Hospital4.7 km · 10 minPKR 920.00from
- Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → AS GLOBAL FarmHouse5.8 km · 9 minPKR 1,015.00from
- Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → The Agha Khan Maternal & Child Care Centre7.9 km · 13 minPKR 1,285.00from
- Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → SICVD Hyderabad8 km · 13 minPKR 1,295.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → Ayoob Hotel | 1.6 km | 4 min | PKR 700.00 | See details |
| Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → Hyderabad Royal Resort | 3.3 km | 7 min | PKR 735.00 | See details |
| Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → Isra University Hospital | 4.7 km | 10 min | PKR 920.00 | See details |
| Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → AS GLOBAL FarmHouse | 5.8 km | 9 min | PKR 1,015.00 | See details |
| Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → The Agha Khan Maternal & Child Care Centre | 7.9 km | 13 min | PKR 1,285.00 | See details |
| Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal → SICVD Hyderabad | 8 km | 13 min | PKR 1,295.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Hyderabad
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Hyderabad Airport
from PKR 1,990.00Airport
Airport Rd, Hyderabad, 71000
See prices and book →Daewoo Bus Stop Hyderabad Terminal
from PKR 700.00Station
N-5, Hyderabad
See prices and book →Hyderabad Jn
from PKR 1,955.00Station
Hyderabad
See prices and book →Jamshoro Railway Station
from PKR 2,305.00Station
Jamshoro City, Jamshoro
See prices and book →Kotri Junction
from PKR 2,520.00Station
Kotri
See prices and book →Qasim Chowk Bus Station
from PKR 1,390.00Station
Qasimabad, Hyderabad
See prices and book →Qasim Chowk Bus Stop
from PKR 1,360.00Station
Cantonment, Hyderabad
See prices and book →CMH Hyderabad
from PKR 1,535.00Hospital
CMH Road , Saddar، 99X6+867, Cantonment, Hyderabad
See prices and book →Hashim Medical City Hospital (HMC)
from PKR 1,500.00Hospital
Hyderabad Byp, Qadir Avenue, Hyderabad
See prices and book →Isra University Hospital
from PKR 920.00Hospital
New Hala - Mirpur Khas Rd Link, Hyderabad
See prices and book →Jijal Maau Hospital
from PKR 1,505.00Hospital
98XR+R24, Qasimabad, Hyderabad
See prices and book →MaaJee Hospital
from PKR 2,010.00Hospital
99F7+GCF, Latifabad Unit 7 Latifabad, Hyderabad, 71000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Hyderabad?
In Hyderabad and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Hyderabad centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PKR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in HyderabadDrive with Hyderabad in Hyderabad
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Hyderabad?
The fare in PKR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Hyderabad?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Hyderabad?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Hyderabad, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car